FÉMININES SNAF
CONVOCATIONS
U11 F BLEU
Convoquées :
Cloé LEDUC
Estelle KOCHE
Liyad AIT OUFKIR
Lison KRZEWINA
Paloma LELANDAIS
Bayanne SI BACHIR
Meliha GOJKOWIJK
Shaness PELON
Liva DELALANDE
Madina LATIFOVA
Arbitre de touche
Ilyana LE LAN
- DATE : Samedi
- TYPE :
- RDV :
-
-
LIEU :
-
LIEU :
- TRANSPORT : Voitures
- SAC MAILLOTS :
U11 F ROUGE
Convoquées :
- DATE :
- TYPE :
- RDV :
-
-
LIEU :
-
LIEU :
- TRANSPORT : Parents
-
SAC MAILLOTS :
U11 F : ABSENTES ou ROTATIONS
Concernées :
Mailys LEFEVRE ( Famille)
Mailys LEFEVRE ( Famille)
Sabrina ALLAMI (NC)
Amel BOUMRAR ( NC)
Jéhane GILLET (NC)
U13 F BLEU
Convoquées :
REPOS
RAPPEL TOURNOI FUTSAL
VOC LE 1er Mars
- DATE : Samedi 24/02/2024
- TYPE :
- RDV : corde bleu
- Match à h
- Retour vers h-h
-
-
LIEU :
-
LIEU :
-
TRANSPORT : voir whatsapp
-
SAC MAILLOTS :
U13 F ROUGE
Convoquées :
Shayness BERTRAND
Elwenn LEFEUVRE
Samya JARNOUX
Héléna MENDES
Genaba MENDES
Fatma HAJJI
Luna GAUTIER
- DATE : Samedi 24/02/2024
- TYPE : Tournoi futsal
- RDV : 8h15 corde rouge
- Match à h
- Retour vers 19h
-
-
LIEU :Complexe Sportif
Rue du stade
44117 St-André-Des-EauxTRANSPORT : voir whatsapp
-
LIEU :Complexe Sportif
-
SAC MAILLOTS :
Shayness
U13 F : ABSENTES ou NON CONVOQUEES
Concernées :
Agathe SANCHEZ ALLAIN (ABS)
Lina Allami (NC)
ETTIEN Maelly (B)
Chérine SALHI (NC)
Audrine MUNYANDAMUTSA (NC
Fatou N'DOYE(NC)
Séléna KONGOMBOT
(ABS)
Clémence THEBAUD (NC)
Maissa ANEDDAM MAGUERO
Zaineb BOULGHALLAT (NC)
Mia SEBBANE (NC)
Mai ly LEVRINO (ABS)
Eva DESMARS (NC)
Elina BERHAUT (NC)
Lina BOUVRON (NC)
Anaig GEORGES (NC)
Salma CALLOCH OUZAID (ABS)
U15 F A 11
Convoquées :
xxx
- DATE : Samedi
- TYPE : Plateau
- RDV :
-
- LIEU :
-
TRANSPORT : Parents
U15 F A 8
Convoquées :
xxx
- DATE : Samedi
- TYPE : Plateau
- RDV :
-
- LIEU :
-
TRANSPORT : Parents
U15 F : ABSENTES ou ROTATIONS
Concernées :
xxx
U18 F
Convoquées :
xxx
- DATE : Samedi
- TYPE : Plateau
- RDV :
-
- LIEU :
-
TRANSPORT : Parents
SENIORS F
Convoquées :
xxx
- DATE : Samedi
- TYPE : Plateau
- RDV :
-
- LIEU :
-
TRANSPORT : Parents