U12/U13 SNAF

CONVOCATIONS

U13 LIGUE

Convoqués :

1. GRAVET Timothé

2. LE CORRE Abriel

3. CADOU Enzo

4. BIRAULT Mathis

4. SUREAU Samuel

6. PACORY Enzo

7.BEAUR Nino  

8. PLISSONNEAU Pierre

9. TITOUNI Youcef 
10. HOUIS Thimothé
 

  1. Samedi 3 Décembre 2022
  2.    PAS DE MATCH CE WE 
  3. RDV  :
    Début Match :
  4. Lieu :   

U13 ÉLITE

Convoqués :
 1. MALLET Damian
2. LE BERCHE Titouan

3 OLIVIER Melvyn
4.NEVEUX Milan
5. PERRU Yanis
6. DAVAAKHUU Buyantogtokh

7. BERROUHOU Nassim

8.  MOKELLECHE Mahdi

9. BERTRAND Youness
10. PERRU Mathis 

  1. Samedi 3 décembre 2022
  2. Match Vs Vallet
  3. RDV  : 13H
    Début Match : 14h
  4. Lieu :synthétique piscine
  5. Transport :/

U12 ÉLITE

Convoqués :

1. DUMONT Quentin
2. TARIQ Yahia
3. LEDUC Ilan
4. POUTEAU JEUSSELIN Lowan
5. MADAOUI Ryad
6. MENARD MARSAC Yanael

7. GOURAUD Kezio
8. LE QUILIEC Mathéo
9. KHARBECHE Iyad
10. MENARD MARSAC Titouan

  1. Samedi 3 décembre 2022
  2. Match vs Voltigeur Chateaubriant
  3. RDV : 11h50
    Début match : 14h
  4. Lieu : Club House
  5. Transport : voiture parents

U12/U13 D2

Convoqués :

1. DEGOUY BEILLON Jeremy
2. MENDY Fréderique
 

3. BOU NADER Romain
4. MAKHBI Ilyes

5. SERAFINI Donato

6. JAVAKHISHVILI Nicolozi
7. MAREC Aydan 
8. TANVET Timéo
9. VINCE Alix  
10. COURVAL Théo

  1. Samedi 3 Décembre 2022
    Match Vs UMP 
  2. RDV  : 11H
    Début match  : 12h
  3. Lieu : synthétique Piscine
  4. Transport : parents

U12/U13 D3

Convoqués :

 1. MOLINA Clovis
 2. EL MARZOUKI Zakaria
3. HACHEMI Kada
4.  CORREIA MENDY Enzo 
  

5. GOMIS Dakaoul 
6. NDIAYE NDIAYE Mouhamed 
7. SABRI Zakaria 
 8.CHELLAT Seylan

9. POLAT Muhammet

 
 
 

  1. Samedi 3 Décembre 2022
  2. Match Vs Saint-André des Eaux 
  3. RDV  : 12h45
    Début match  : 14h
  4. Lieu : Club House
  5. Transport : parents

U12-U13 ABSENTS / BLESSES / ROTATIONS 

Concernés :


U13 

ADJLOUT Mathis
             TORZEC Yanis            



U12   

BOUAZZI Mohamed
MENDES Richard 
GALLET Sevan
HEMERY Liam
ZEMZOUM Lounès